History for 2016 May 19th to May 21st
|
2016
Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships
Published by May 17th 2016, 6:17pm
OSAA 6A State Championships
May 20, 2016 to May 21, 2016
Hayward Field
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 3000 Meters | 110h | 300h | 4x100 | 4x400 | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Women: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 3000 Meters | 100h | 300h | 4x100 | 4x400 | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wolfe, Tyren |
12 |
North Medford
|
10.55 |
+1.6 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Schrage, Harrison |
12 |
Grant
|
10.72 |
+1.6 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Williams, Dimitri |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
10.72 |
+1.6 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Albright, Anthony |
11 |
Beaverton
|
10.79 |
+1.6 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Mendez, Anthony |
12 |
Clackamas
|
10.93 |
+1.6 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Garza, Israel |
10 |
McKay
|
10.94 |
+1.6 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Hyatt, Colin |
12 |
Newberg
|
10.96 |
+1.6 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Webb, Carter |
10 |
Sunset
|
10.98 |
+1.6 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 100 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wolfe, Tyren |
12 |
North Medford
|
10.70 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
3 |
Schrage, Harrison |
12 |
Grant
|
10.76 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Albright, Anthony |
11 |
Beaverton
|
10.82 |
+2.0 |
2 |
|
5 |
Williams, Dimitri |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
10.87 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
7 |
Garza, Israel |
10 |
McKay
|
10.92 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
4 |
Hyatt, Colin |
12 |
Newberg
|
10.95 |
+2.0 |
2 |
|
6 |
Webb, Carter |
10 |
Sunset
|
10.96 |
+2.0 |
2 |
|
8 |
Mendez, Anthony |
12 |
Clackamas
|
10.97 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
10 |
Duru, Richwill |
12 |
Westview
|
11.01 |
+2.0 |
2 |
|
9 |
Oden-Orr, Christopher |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
11.01 |
+2.0 |
2 |
|
11 |
Daniel, Rieker |
11 |
Oregon City
|
11.04 |
+2.0 |
2 |
|
12 |
Brehm, Evan |
12 |
Westview
|
11.10 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
13 |
Lakin, Chase |
12 |
West Salem
|
11.15 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
14 |
Radke, Wyatt |
11 |
Barlow
|
11.18 |
+2.0 |
2 |
|
15 |
Botchway, Adza |
11 |
Lincoln
|
11.33 |
+2.0 |
2 |
|
16 |
Paralkar, Mayur |
12 |
Tigard
|
14.84 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters 6AWC
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
|
Schuermyer, Josiah |
10 |
David Douglas
|
20.70 |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wolfe, Tyren |
12 |
North Medford
|
21.36 |
+2.0 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Schrage, Harrison |
12 |
Grant
|
21.73 |
+2.0 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Williams, Dimitri |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
21.82 |
+2.0 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Lenzy, Braden |
10 |
Tigard
|
21.83 |
+2.0 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Mendez, Anthony |
12 |
Clackamas
|
22.04 |
+2.0 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Brehm, Evan |
12 |
Westview
|
22.10 |
+2.0 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Daniel, Rieker |
11 |
Oregon City
|
22.23 |
+2.0 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Garza, Israel |
10 |
McKay
|
23.62 |
+2.0 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 200 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schrage, Harrison |
12 |
Grant
|
21.73 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
3 |
Lenzy, Braden |
10 |
Tigard
|
21.79 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
2 |
Wolfe, Tyren |
12 |
North Medford
|
21.83 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
5 |
Brehm, Evan |
12 |
Westview
|
22.08 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
7 |
Garza, Israel |
10 |
McKay
|
22.16 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
4 |
Mendez, Anthony |
12 |
Clackamas
|
22.18 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
6 |
Daniel, Rieker |
11 |
Oregon City
|
22.22 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
8 |
Williams, Dimitri |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
22.28 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
9 |
Carpenter, Josiah |
11 |
Southridge
|
22.35 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
10 |
Van Voorhis, Brendan |
11 |
McNary
|
22.45 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
11 |
Oden-Orr, Christopher |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
22.54 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
12 |
Hyatt, Colin |
12 |
Newberg
|
22.58 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
13 |
Radke, Wyatt |
11 |
Barlow
|
22.82 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
14 |
Lowe, Trey |
10 |
Jesuit
|
22.89 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
15 |
Stewart, Javel |
12 |
North Medford
|
22.96 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
16 |
Botchway, Adza |
11 |
Lincoln
|
23.00 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lenzy, Braden |
10 |
Tigard
|
48.38 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Wolfe, Tyren |
12 |
North Medford
|
48.79 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Rosette, Tyler |
12 |
Tigard
|
49.31 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Williams, Damian |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
49.48 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
O'Connor, Cade |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
49.56 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Van Voorhis, Brendan |
11 |
McNary
|
49.73 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Miller, Jacob |
10 |
West Salem
|
49.91 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Adams, Anthony |
11 |
Newberg
|
50.39 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 400 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lenzy, Braden |
10 |
Tigard
|
48.50 |
1 |
|
3 |
Van Voorhis, Brendan |
11 |
McNary
|
48.94 |
1 |
|
5 |
Wolfe, Tyren |
12 |
North Medford
|
49.18 |
1 |
|
2 |
O'Connor, Cade |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
49.20 |
2 |
|
7 |
Williams, Damian |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
49.33 |
1 |
|
4 |
Rosette, Tyler |
12 |
Tigard
|
49.42 |
2 |
|
6 |
Miller, Jacob |
10 |
West Salem
|
49.97 |
2 |
|
8 |
Adams, Anthony |
11 |
Newberg
|
50.11 |
2 |
|
9 |
Carpenter, Josiah |
11 |
Southridge
|
50.31 |
1 |
|
10 |
Daniel, Rieker |
11 |
Oregon City
|
50.40 |
1 |
|
11 |
Morgan, Keizo |
10 |
Westview
|
50.48 |
2 |
|
12 |
Geelan, Brevin |
12 |
McMinnville
|
50.51 |
2 |
|
13 |
Lawrie, Evan |
12 |
Clackamas
|
51.55 |
2 |
|
14 |
Lancaster, Jacob |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
51.87 |
1 |
|
15 |
Simpson, Isaak |
11 |
Wilson
|
51.96 |
1 |
|
16 |
Butcher, Chris |
11 |
Wilson
|
52.66 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters 6AWC
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
|
Schuermyer, Josiah |
10 |
David Douglas
|
2:13.87 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Higgins, Jenner |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
1:54.48 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Adams, Noah |
12 |
Cleveland (OR)
|
1:54.90 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Belcik, Noah |
12 |
Lakeridge
|
1:55.44 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Stanich, Matthew |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
1:55.46 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Aguilar, Jose |
12 |
Lincoln
|
1:55.71 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Seely, Caleb |
11 |
Wilson
|
1:56.46 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Mann, Nathaniel |
12 |
Southridge
|
1:57.24 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Fodge, Zane |
9 |
McMinnville
|
1:57.65 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 800 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Adams, Noah |
12 |
Cleveland (OR)
|
1:56.34 |
1 |
|
3 |
Belcik, Noah |
12 |
Lakeridge
|
1:56.39 |
1 |
|
5 |
Stanich, Matthew |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
1:56.64 |
1 |
|
7 |
Seely, Caleb |
11 |
Wilson
|
1:56.91 |
1 |
|
8 |
Fodge, Zane |
9 |
McMinnville
|
1:57.65 |
1 |
|
2 |
Higgins, Jenner |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
1:58.11 |
2 |
|
9 |
Brecht, Eric |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
1:58.64 |
1 |
|
4 |
Mann, Nathaniel |
12 |
Southridge
|
1:58.83 |
2 |
|
10 |
Swigart, Noah |
12 |
Sunset
|
1:59.07 |
1 |
|
6 |
Aguilar, Jose |
12 |
Lincoln
|
1:59.10 |
2 |
|
11 |
Cranston, Neal |
11 |
Canby
|
1:59.41 |
2 |
|
12 |
Griffin, Connor |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
1:59.47 |
2 |
|
13 |
Sultessa, Jalato |
12 |
Cleveland (OR)
|
2:00.56 |
2 |
|
14 |
Wallace, Garrett |
12 |
Grants Pass
|
2:01.67 |
2 |
|
15 |
Burton, Nathan |
10 |
Grants Pass
|
2:01.75 |
1 |
|
16 |
Lapointe, Tayton |
11 |
Clackamas
|
2:02.50 |
2 |
|
17 |
Mitchell, Kian |
10 |
Wilson
|
2:07.46 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ollar, Roman |
12 |
West Linn
|
3:51.30 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Mestler, Jackson |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
3:51.42 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Muhumed, Ahmed |
11 |
West Salem
|
3:52.44 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Seely, Caleb |
11 |
Wilson
|
3:54.05 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Schumacher, Joshua |
10 |
Jesuit
|
3:54.59 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Ollar, Grayson |
12 |
West Linn
|
3:54.77 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Muha, Andy |
11 |
Sunset
|
3:56.51 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Nyamu, Murimi |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
3:56.63 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Mong, Henry |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
3:57.45 |
1 |
|
10 |
Fodge, Zane |
9 |
McMinnville
|
3:57.79 |
1 |
|
11 |
French, Mark |
12 |
Tualatin
|
3:58.98 |
1 |
|
12 |
Martin, Michael |
12 |
South Eugene
|
3:59.00 |
1 |
|
13 |
Cranston, Steven |
12 |
Canby
|
3:59.40 |
1 |
|
14 |
Thompson, Daniel |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
4:00.89 |
1 |
|
15 |
Thompson, Cameron |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
4:05.72 |
1 |
|
16 |
Gravatt, Ransom |
12 |
Lincoln
|
4:13.19 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 3000 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mestler, Jackson |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
8:21.89 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Ollar, Roman |
12 |
West Linn
|
8:22.24 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Muhumed, Ahmed |
11 |
West Salem
|
8:25.87 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Nyamu, Murimi |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
8:26.40 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Slenning, Alex |
10 |
Wilson
|
8:26.41 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Schumacher, Joshua |
10 |
Jesuit
|
8:27.07 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Ollar, Grayson |
12 |
West Linn
|
8:28.09 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Martin, Michael |
12 |
South Eugene
|
8:38.21 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
French, Mark |
12 |
Tualatin
|
8:44.73 |
1 |
|
10 |
Cranston, Steven |
12 |
Canby
|
8:45.86 |
1 |
|
11 |
Becker, Adin |
12 |
Lincoln
|
8:45.88 |
1 |
|
12 |
Howard, Chase |
12 |
Wilson
|
8:51.24 |
1 |
|
13 |
McCausland, Michael |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
8:53.43 |
1 |
|
14 |
Klein, Adam |
10 |
Tualatin
|
8:53.93 |
1 |
|
15 |
Lavier, Zack |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
8:58.29 |
1 |
|
16 |
Watts, Tony |
12 |
Aloha
|
9:06.38 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Body, Julian |
12 |
Jesuit
|
14.10 |
+0.7 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Pendergrass Anderson, |
12 |
Jesuit
|
14.35 |
+0.7 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Bracken, Carter |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
14.53 |
+0.7 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Gamza, Andrey |
12 |
David Douglas
|
15.06 |
+0.7 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Rodriguez, Adrian |
10 |
Century
|
15.19 |
+0.7 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Pearson, Ben |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
15.21 |
+0.7 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Reed, Sam |
12 |
Lakeridge
|
15.21 |
+0.7 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Brabham, Jared |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
15.62 |
+0.7 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 110m Hurdles 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bracken, Carter |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
14.26 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
2 |
Body, Julian |
12 |
Jesuit
|
14.28 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
3 |
Pendergrass Anderson, |
12 |
Jesuit
|
14.33 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
4 |
Gamza, Andrey |
12 |
David Douglas
|
14.88 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
5 |
Reed, Sam |
12 |
Lakeridge
|
15.07 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
6 |
Rodriguez, Adrian |
10 |
Century
|
15.12 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
7 |
Pearson, Ben |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
15.27 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
8 |
Brabham, Jared |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
15.62 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
9 |
Alteneder, Cole |
10 |
Newberg
|
15.64 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
10 |
Gilman, Devon |
12 |
Willamette
|
15.88 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
11 |
Mull, David |
12 |
Aloha
|
15.90 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
12 |
Benintendi, David |
12 |
Clackamas
|
16.29 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
13 |
Roberts, Stellan |
12 |
Cleveland (OR)
|
16.30 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
14 |
Gamza, Anatoliy |
11 |
David Douglas
|
16.31 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
15 |
Gregory, Peter |
11 |
Cleveland (OR)
|
23.91 |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
|
Godwin, Skyler |
12 |
McMinnville
|
DNS |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Body, Julian |
12 |
Jesuit
|
36.73 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Rodriguez, Adrian |
10 |
Century
|
38.58 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
O'Connor, Cade |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
38.66 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Alteneder, Cole |
10 |
Newberg
|
39.30 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Cavinta, Ryan |
11 |
Tualatin
|
39.31 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Gregory, Peter |
11 |
Cleveland (OR)
|
39.42 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Eady, Keyvaun |
9 |
Southridge
|
39.80 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Bracken, Carter |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
40.38 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 300m Hurdles 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Body, Julian |
12 |
Jesuit
|
37.93 |
1 |
|
2 |
O'Connor, Cade |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
39.18 |
2 |
|
3 |
Gregory, Peter |
11 |
Cleveland (OR)
|
39.54 |
1 |
|
5 |
Cavinta, Ryan |
11 |
Tualatin
|
39.68 |
1 |
|
4 |
Eady, Keyvaun |
9 |
Southridge
|
39.94 |
2 |
|
6 |
Rodriguez, Adrian |
10 |
Century
|
39.97 |
2 |
|
7 |
Bracken, Carter |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
40.16 |
2 |
|
8 |
Alteneder, Cole |
10 |
Newberg
|
40.26 |
2 |
|
10 |
Galgan, Skyler |
10 |
Barlow
|
40.58 |
1 |
|
9 |
Gamza, Andrey |
12 |
David Douglas
|
40.58 |
1 |
|
11 |
Mundy, William |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
41.23 |
1 |
|
12 |
Rumrill, Cole |
11 |
West Salem
|
41.61 |
1 |
|
13 |
Carey, Joseph |
12 |
South Salem
|
41.85 |
2 |
|
14 |
Gamza, Anatoliy |
11 |
David Douglas
|
42.67 |
2 |
|
15 |
Brabham, Jared |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
42.69 |
1 |
|
|
Roberts, Stellan |
12 |
Cleveland (OR)
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Duru, Brehm, Smith, Toure' |
|
Westview
|
41.70 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Pendergr, Stewart, Lowe, Wan |
|
Jesuit
|
42.15 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Schirema, Stewart, Matthews, Wolfe |
|
North Medford
|
42.52 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Reinke, Laufer, Radke, VanBeek |
|
Barlow
|
42.75 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Williams, Williams, Burgess, Williams |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
42.81 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Talalemo, Crawford, Radostit, Albright |
|
Beaverton
|
42.88 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Lakin, Yurchak, Morrison, Thompson |
|
West Salem
|
42.92 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Logan, Soo, Mundy, Oden-Orr |
|
Central Catholic
|
42.95 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Brown, Timmons, Nguyen, Van Voor |
|
McNary
|
43.12 |
2 |
|
10 |
Casteel, Wood, Riedl, Russell |
|
Lakeridge
|
43.13 |
1 |
|
11 |
Hammack, Miranda, Rios, Garza |
|
McKay
|
43.13 |
1 |
|
12 |
Thorsfel, Lenzy, Holloway, Gradin |
|
Tigard
|
43.23 |
2 |
|
13 |
Forbes, Hereth, Temple, Botchway |
|
Lincoln
|
43.57 |
1 |
|
14 |
Clark, Hubbard, Camacho, Emptage |
|
Grants Pass
|
43.67 |
1 |
|
15 |
Webb, DeVore, Tomseth, Nix |
|
Sunset
|
44.11 |
1 |
|
16 |
Ward, Akil, Jefferso, Williams |
|
Jefferson
|
44.63 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Higgins, Williams, O'Connor |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
3:19.16 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Morrison, Le Bel, Muhumed, Miller |
|
West Salem
|
3:20.50 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
LeRoux, Lowe, Angel, Body |
|
Jesuit
|
3:20.93 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Knepper, Gregory, Sultessa, Adams |
|
Cleveland (OR)
|
3:24.97 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Ayers, Mohammed, Gamza, Riggs |
|
David Douglas
|
3:25.65 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Holloway, Paralkar, Rosette, Lenzy |
|
Tigard
|
3:26.05 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Charbonn, Gentile, Altenede, Adams |
|
Newberg
|
3:26.10 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Wallace, Burton, Moe, Jarvis |
|
Grants Pass
|
3:26.14 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Liu, Skeffing, Payton, Geelan |
|
McMinnville
|
3:26.56 |
1 |
|
10 |
Eady, Schrock, Mann, Carpente |
|
Southridge
|
3:26.62 |
1 |
|
11 |
Watkins, Rodrigue, Poff, Lorber |
|
Century
|
3:27.22 |
1 |
|
12 |
Rucker, Luck, Rhinevau, Eckford |
|
Gresham
|
3:28.22 |
1 |
|
13 |
Aguilar, Temple, Hereth, Botchway |
|
Lincoln
|
3:28.37 |
1 |
|
14 |
Stone, Reece, Matthews, Stewart |
|
North Medford
|
3:28.48 |
1 |
|
15 |
Jolie, Sledd, Franklin, Morgan |
|
Westview
|
3:28.60 |
2 |
|
|
Holmgren, Seely, Butcher, Simpson |
|
Wilson
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Morris, Kyle |
12 |
Century
|
57-00.25 | (508.00m) |
2 |
10 |
2 |
McMurray, Derek |
12 |
Tigard
|
56-00.75 | (508.00m) |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Hanley, John |
12 |
Grants Pass
|
55-06.25 | (508.00m) |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Sconce, Tyler |
10 |
Roseburg
|
53-00.25 | (508.00m) |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Walk, Ryan |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
52-07.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Klotzbach, Ollie |
12 |
Southridge
|
49-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Crist, Conner |
12 |
Tigard
|
49-00.75 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Sharp, Brendan |
12 |
Grants Pass
|
49-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Kleinman, Austin |
11 |
Sprague
|
48-10.75 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Holmes, Tre |
11 |
North Medford
|
46-10.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
11 |
Sanchez, Alex |
10 |
South Salem
|
46-04.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
McKinney, Marquise |
12 |
Glencoe
|
46-00.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
13 |
Hassan, Abdi |
11 |
Madison
|
45-07.75 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Robinson, Emony |
12 |
Gresham
|
44-11.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Denniston, Joe |
12 |
Cleveland (OR)
|
42-07.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Keobounnam, Anouson |
12 |
Centennial
|
FOUL | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Mens Discus 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Claassen, Calvin |
11 |
Grants Pass
|
167-00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Morris, Kyle |
12 |
Century
|
163-03 | (508.00m) |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Kleinman, Austin |
11 |
Sprague
|
159-11 | (508.00m) |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Babcock, Justin |
10 |
Westview
|
155-06 | (508.00m) |
2 |
5 |
5 |
McMurray, Derek |
12 |
Tigard
|
152-11 | (508.00m) |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Frketich, Hap |
12 |
Newberg
|
152-07 | (508.00m) |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Marshall, Lane |
9 |
Oregon City
|
145-03 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
9 |
Collins, Karsten |
11 |
Sunset
|
142-01 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
10 |
Holmes, Tre |
11 |
North Medford
|
141-06 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
11 |
Walk, Ryan |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
137-02 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Hassan, Abdi |
11 |
Madison
|
137-02 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Rosenau, Kyle |
11 |
Sprague
|
133-06 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Linson, Devan |
11 |
Reynolds
|
132-09 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Denniston, Joe |
12 |
Cleveland (OR)
|
120-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Brown, Cody |
12 |
Sunset
|
FOUL | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Javelin 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Frketich, Hap |
12 |
Newberg
|
198-09 | (508.00m) |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Hanley, John |
12 |
Grants Pass
|
193-09 | (508.00m) |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Morris, Kyle |
12 |
Century
|
189-04 | (508.00m) |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Havlik, Kaleb |
12 |
Glencoe
|
179-09 | (508.00m) |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Dixon, Jack |
12 |
Wilson
|
175-08 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Daul, Joel |
11 |
Jesuit
|
173-03 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Rasmussen, Dalton |
10 |
Roseburg
|
169-06 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Rwandika, Jean |
11 |
Aloha
|
168-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Morgan, Roth |
10 |
Cleveland (OR)
|
167-09 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
10 |
Preston, Brysen |
11 |
Oregon City
|
164-02 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
LaDuke, Travis |
12 |
Roseburg
|
163-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Johnson, David |
12 |
North Salem
|
160-10 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
13 |
Vogel, Samuel |
12 |
Beaverton
|
160-09 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
14 |
Hayden, Cory |
12 |
Tigard
|
154-00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
15 |
Williams, Griffin |
12 |
McMinnville
|
152-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
16 |
Marshall, Lane |
9 |
Oregon City
|
149-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Mens High Jump 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sheeran, Beau |
11 |
Beaverton
|
6-07.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Ruth, Collin |
12 |
Wilson
|
6-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Harris, Joseph |
11 |
Gresham
|
6-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Washington, Josh |
12 |
South Medford
|
6-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4.5 |
4 |
Mohamed, Siyat |
11 |
Madison
|
6-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4.5 |
6 |
Reinke, Connor |
12 |
Barlow
|
6-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Loeffler, Michael |
12 |
Jesuit
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Brady, Ryan |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Ailey, Alvin |
11 |
Southridge
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Smith, Davis |
10 |
Newberg
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Thomas, Tyler |
11 |
Clackamas
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Phillips, Tayler |
10 |
Grants Pass
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Hardy, Malik |
12 |
David Douglas
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Lommen, Max |
11 |
Wilson
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Oakes, Ian |
12 |
Canby
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Cooper, Jackson |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Shelton, Timothy |
12 |
Lincoln
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Robledo, Antonio |
9 |
McMinnville
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Pham, David |
11 |
Centennial
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Lang, Andrew |
11 |
Jesuit
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Pearson, Ben |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Peek, Dominique |
12 |
David Douglas
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Masei, Micah |
11 |
West Salem
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Heirendt, Maxter |
12 |
Oregon City
|
13-09.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Wirth, Nathan |
11 |
Thurston
|
13-09.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Quinn, Walker |
12 |
South Eugene
|
13-09.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Henkle, Garrett |
11 |
Gresham
|
13-06.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
10 |
Steeves, Micah |
12 |
McMinnville
|
13-00.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Van Gordon, Taylor |
12 |
Sunset
|
13-00.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
6 |
Masanga, Braden |
11 |
Beaverton
|
13-00.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2.5 |
6 |
Weinbach, Lukas |
10 |
Lincoln
|
13-00.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2.5 |
8 |
Sizemore, James |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
13-00.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.5 |
8 |
Smith, Davis |
10 |
Newberg
|
13-00.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.5 |
|
Gamza, Anatoliy |
11 |
David Douglas
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
White, Alex |
10 |
Wilson
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Gurzhuy, Yelisey |
12 |
Centennial
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Gould, Justin |
10 |
West Linn
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Fletcher, Joel |
11 |
Forest Grove
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schrage, Harrison |
12 |
Grant
|
24-03.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Pendergrass Anderson, Ka |
12 |
Jesuit
|
23-01.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Follett, Jake |
9 |
Oregon City
|
22-10.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
King, Shawn |
11 |
Centennial
|
21-10.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Temple, Dylan |
12 |
Lincoln
|
21-08.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Lakin, Chase |
12 |
West Salem
|
21-05.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Williams, Jacob |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
21-04.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Brady, Ryan |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
21-03.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Geenen, Mikaal |
12 |
Grant
|
21-03.75 | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
2 |
|
10 |
Toure', Samori |
12 |
Westview
|
20-07.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
11 |
Beckmann, Keaton |
11 |
Sprague
|
20-07.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
1 |
|
12 |
Carey, Joseph |
12 |
South Salem
|
20-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
13 |
Schmidt, Owen |
12 |
Newberg
|
20-04.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
14 |
Schireman, Brian |
12 |
North Medford
|
20-01.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
14 |
Lange, Isaac |
9 |
Thurston
|
20-01.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
1 |
|
16 |
Cavinta, Ryan |
11 |
Tualatin
|
19-11.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schrage, Harrison |
12 |
Grant
|
49-01.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Pendergrass Anderson, Ka |
12 |
Jesuit
|
47-04.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Geenen, Mikaal |
12 |
Grant
|
46-10.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Logan, Vincenzo |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
45-09.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Harris, Joseph |
11 |
Gresham
|
45-05.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Seguin, DJ |
9 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
44-07.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Grundmeyer, Jack |
12 |
Barlow
|
43-08.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Lange, Isaac |
9 |
Thurston
|
43-08.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Porter, Jesse |
11 |
Centennial
|
42-05.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
10 |
Cassanova, Brenden |
11 |
West Salem
|
42-03.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
1 |
|
11 |
Smith, Davis |
10 |
Newberg
|
42-03.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
1 |
|
12 |
Schireman, Brian |
12 |
North Medford
|
41-11.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
13 |
Wisler, Nate |
12 |
Tualatin
|
41-04.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
14 |
Carey, Joseph |
12 |
South Salem
|
40-10.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
15 |
Lee, Alex |
11 |
Southridge
|
40-07.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
16 |
Bautista, Jose |
12 |
McMinnville
|
39-11.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nmereole, Fechi |
9 |
Gresham
|
12.13 |
+1.8 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Wise, Deshae |
11 |
Grants Pass
|
12.19 |
+1.8 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Colson, Lena |
10 |
Jesuit
|
12.19 |
+1.8 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Turner, Sara |
11 |
Barlow
|
12.22 |
+1.8 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Miller, Rebekah |
9 |
North Salem
|
12.26 |
+1.8 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Unruh-Thomas, Elise |
9 |
South Eugene
|
12.29 |
+1.8 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Nekekpemi, Alaere |
10 |
Aloha
|
12.53 |
+1.8 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Igbonagwam, Peace |
10 |
Reynolds
|
12.61 |
+1.8 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 100 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Turner, Sara |
11 |
Barlow
|
12.32 |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
2 |
Nmereole, Fechi |
9 |
Gresham
|
12.32 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
3 |
Wise, Deshae |
11 |
Grants Pass
|
12.38 |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
4 |
Colson, Lena |
10 |
Jesuit
|
12.40 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
5 |
Miller, Rebekah |
9 |
North Salem
|
12.43 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
6 |
Unruh-Thomas, Elise |
9 |
South Eugene
|
12.53 |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
7 |
Igbonagwam, Peace |
10 |
Reynolds
|
12.53 |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
8 |
Nekekpemi, Alaere |
10 |
Aloha
|
12.61 |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
9 |
White, Perri (Koko) |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
12.70 |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
10 |
DeBorde, Madeline |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
12.75 |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
11 |
Hale, Zharia |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
12.76 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
12 |
Harold, Lily |
12 |
Lincoln
|
12.81 |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
13 |
Spears-Rogers, Monnie |
11 |
Clackamas
|
12.85 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
14 |
Jolivette, Lucy |
9 |
West Salem
|
12.86 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
15 |
Moreland, Karina |
12 |
Tualatin
|
12.91 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
16 |
Casey, Maddie |
12 |
Grant
|
12.98 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Miller, Rebekah |
9 |
North Salem
|
24.85 |
+1.5 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Turner, Sara |
11 |
Barlow
|
25.06 |
+1.5 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Paven, Lauren |
10 |
Tigard
|
25.08 |
+1.5 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Colson, Lena |
10 |
Jesuit
|
25.10 |
+1.5 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Nmereole, Fechi |
9 |
Gresham
|
25.38 |
+1.5 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Unruh-Thomas, Elise |
9 |
South Eugene
|
25.38 |
+1.5 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Washington, Malika |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
25.48 |
+1.5 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
DeBorde, Madeline |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
25.49 |
+1.5 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 200 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Miller, Rebekah |
9 |
North Salem
|
25.05 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
3 |
Paven, Lauren |
10 |
Tigard
|
25.06 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
5 |
Turner, Sara |
11 |
Barlow
|
25.09 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
2 |
Colson, Lena |
10 |
Jesuit
|
25.20 |
-0.4 |
2 |
|
7 |
Unruh-Thomas, Elise |
9 |
South Eugene
|
25.59 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
4 |
Washington, Malika |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
25.67 |
-0.4 |
2 |
|
8 |
DeBorde, Madeline |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
25.67 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
6 |
Nmereole, Fechi |
9 |
Gresham
|
25.71 |
-0.4 |
2 |
|
9 |
Hergert, Madison |
11 |
Newberg
|
25.76 |
-0.4 |
2 |
|
10 |
Jolivette, Lucy |
9 |
West Salem
|
25.87 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
11 |
Igbonagwam, Peace |
10 |
Reynolds
|
25.89 |
-0.4 |
2 |
|
12 |
Fassold, Amanda |
10 |
Glencoe
|
25.89 |
-0.4 |
2 |
|
13 |
Nekekpemi, Alaere |
10 |
Aloha
|
25.90 |
-0.4 |
2 |
|
14 |
Wright, Cassin |
11 |
Grant
|
26.03 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
15 |
Smith, Jada |
12 |
Lincoln
|
26.56 |
+1.0 |
1 |
|
16 |
Carman, Taylor |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
27.38 |
-0.4 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Paven, Lauren |
10 |
Tigard
|
56.24 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Perkins, Natalie |
10 |
Beaverton
|
56.70 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Hergert, Madison |
11 |
Newberg
|
57.09 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Wright, Cassin |
11 |
Grant
|
57.69 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Gabriel, Olivia |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
58.19 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Bailey, Makenna |
10 |
Tualatin
|
58.66 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Shaw, Zoe |
9 |
Grant
|
59.04 |
1 |
2 |
|
Smith, Jada |
12 |
Lincoln
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Perkins, Natalie |
10 |
Beaverton
|
56.85 |
2 |
|
2 |
Paven, Lauren |
10 |
Tigard
|
57.08 |
1 |
|
3 |
Hergert, Madison |
11 |
Newberg
|
57.27 |
2 |
|
5 |
Gabriel, Olivia |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
57.96 |
2 |
|
4 |
Wright, Cassin |
11 |
Grant
|
58.02 |
1 |
|
7 |
Smith, Jada |
12 |
Lincoln
|
58.02 |
2 |
|
6 |
Bailey, Makenna |
10 |
Tualatin
|
58.08 |
1 |
|
8 |
Shaw, Zoe |
9 |
Grant
|
58.83 |
2 |
|
9 |
Greenwade, Savannah |
12 |
North Medford
|
58.86 |
1 |
|
10 |
Washington, Malika |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
59.12 |
1 |
|
11 |
Harman, Rose |
12 |
Jesuit
|
59.17 |
2 |
|
12 |
Johnson, Brooke |
10 |
Grants Pass
|
59.70 |
2 |
|
13 |
Duran, Danielle |
12 |
McNary
|
59.70 |
1 |
|
14 |
Songster, Nyah |
9 |
Aloha
|
1:00.35 |
1 |
|
15 |
McCrae, Cari |
11 |
West Salem
|
1:01.09 |
2 |
|
16 |
Laber, Anna |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
1:01.38 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Donaghu, Ella |
12 |
Grant
|
2:11.51 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Chiotti, Taylor |
10 |
Southridge
|
2:12.84 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Jensen, Chloe |
11 |
Jesuit
|
2:13.21 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Griffiths, Nicole |
12 |
Sunset
|
2:13.59 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Makin, Kelly |
10 |
Sunset
|
2:14.48 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Norris, Mahala |
12 |
Roseburg
|
2:15.97 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Lince, Alexis |
11 |
Glencoe
|
2:16.63 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
DeVore, Hallie |
9 |
Jesuit
|
2:20.32 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 800 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Donaghu, Ella |
12 |
Grant
|
2:12.31 |
2 |
|
2 |
Jensen, Chloe |
11 |
Jesuit
|
2:12.85 |
1 |
|
3 |
Griffiths, Nicole |
12 |
Sunset
|
2:13.23 |
1 |
|
4 |
Makin, Kelly |
10 |
Sunset
|
2:13.82 |
2 |
|
5 |
Chiotti, Taylor |
10 |
Southridge
|
2:14.84 |
2 |
|
6 |
Lince, Alexis |
11 |
Glencoe
|
2:15.03 |
1 |
|
7 |
Norris, Mahala |
12 |
Roseburg
|
2:15.68 |
2 |
|
8 |
DeVore, Hallie |
9 |
Jesuit
|
2:15.68 |
2 |
|
9 |
Chandler, Michelle |
11 |
St Mary's Academ
|
2:15.82 |
1 |
|
10 |
Rich, Whitney |
12 |
McMinnville
|
2:16.08 |
2 |
|
11 |
Mazziotti, Jantzen |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
2:17.65 |
1 |
|
12 |
James, Brooklyn |
10 |
Clackamas
|
2:17.78 |
1 |
|
13 |
Doutt, Kailey |
10 |
McNary
|
2:17.99 |
2 |
|
14 |
Tetreault, Eleanor |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
2:18.38 |
2 |
|
15 |
Mair, Gillian |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
2:21.68 |
1 |
|
16 |
Guelsdorf, Kaari |
10 |
Oregon City
|
2:24.34 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Donaghu, Ella |
12 |
Grant
|
4:26.16 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Makin, Kelly |
10 |
Sunset
|
4:30.94 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Schumacher, Makenna |
9 |
Jesuit
|
4:32.67 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Griffiths, Nicole |
12 |
Sunset
|
4:32.77 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Rix, Lara |
11 |
St Mary's Academ
|
4:35.85 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Norris, Mahala |
12 |
Roseburg
|
4:37.04 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Stratton, Ember |
9 |
Sunset
|
4:37.50 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Rich, Whitney |
12 |
McMinnville
|
4:37.76 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Berry, Melissa |
10 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
4:39.10 |
1 |
|
10 |
Mestler, Caramia |
10 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
4:39.24 |
1 |
|
11 |
Intile, Kate |
11 |
Tualatin
|
4:43.38 |
1 |
|
12 |
Hayes, Alexa |
10 |
Clackamas
|
4:43.43 |
1 |
|
13 |
Kendrick, Rennie |
12 |
Grant
|
4:45.77 |
1 |
|
14 |
David, Grace |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
4:46.26 |
1 |
|
15 |
Johnson, Olivia |
11 |
Barlow
|
4:48.25 |
1 |
|
16 |
Willhoft, Madison |
10 |
North Salem
|
4:48.67 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stratton, Ember |
9 |
Sunset
|
9:52.60 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Johnson, Olivia |
11 |
Barlow
|
9:55.77 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Schumacher, Makenna |
9 |
Jesuit
|
10:03.38 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Foote, Alyssa |
12 |
Aloha
|
10:04.47 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Rix, Lara |
11 |
St Mary's Academ
|
10:05.02 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Rinck, Elizabeth |
9 |
Jesuit
|
10:05.70 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Huelskamp, Audrey |
12 |
Sunset
|
10:07.35 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Mestler, Caramia |
10 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
10:09.85 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Berry, Melissa |
10 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
10:24.90 |
1 |
|
10 |
Intile, Kate |
11 |
Tualatin
|
10:26.67 |
1 |
|
11 |
Chau, Anna |
9 |
South Salem
|
10:31.91 |
1 |
|
12 |
Kendrick, Rennie |
12 |
Grant
|
10:40.35 |
1 |
|
13 |
Willhoft, Madison |
10 |
North Salem
|
10:51.87 |
1 |
|
14 |
Halsey, Rowan |
10 |
St Mary's Academ
|
10:57.71 |
1 |
|
15 |
Holt, Macey |
9 |
Grant
|
10:59.23 |
1 |
|
16 |
Hayes, Alexa |
10 |
Clackamas
|
11:20.57 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wise, Deshae |
11 |
Grants Pass
|
14.31 |
+1.1 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Meyer, Renick |
11 |
Barlow
|
14.75 |
+1.1 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Russell, Leah |
12 |
Gresham
|
14.78 |
+1.1 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Corbitt, Claire |
11 |
Jesuit
|
15.26 |
+1.1 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Kiley, Nicole |
11 |
Westview
|
15.35 |
+1.1 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Kunkle-Read, Nehalem |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
15.41 |
+1.1 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Patzke, Sareena |
11 |
Tigard
|
15.50 |
+1.1 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Newton, Jade |
9 |
St Mary's Academ
|
15.70 |
+1.1 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 100m Hurdles 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wise, Deshae |
11 |
Grants Pass
|
14.50w |
+2.1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Russell, Leah |
12 |
Gresham
|
14.71 |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
3 |
Meyer, Renick |
11 |
Barlow
|
14.91 |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
4 |
Corbitt, Claire |
11 |
Jesuit
|
15.24w |
+2.1 |
1 |
|
5 |
Kunkle-Read, Nehalem |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
15.31 |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
6 |
Kiley, Nicole |
11 |
Westview
|
15.39w |
+2.1 |
1 |
|
7 |
Patzke, Sareena |
11 |
Tigard
|
15.42 |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
8 |
Newton, Jade |
9 |
St Mary's Academ
|
15.67 |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
9 |
Korb-Doty, Ashley |
10 |
Newberg
|
15.89w |
+2.1 |
1 |
|
10 |
Klampe, Ashley |
11 |
West Albany
|
15.98 |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
11 |
Gubrud, Montanna |
12 |
McMinnville
|
16.00 |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
12 |
Rispler, Hannah |
9 |
Barlow
|
16.07w |
+2.1 |
1 |
|
13 |
Journey, Mckenzie |
12 |
Thurston
|
16.22w |
+2.1 |
1 |
|
14 |
Iranshad, Jaycee |
10 |
Clackamas
|
16.73w |
+2.1 |
1 |
|
15 |
Faulk, Alyssa |
10 |
Madison
|
16.83 |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
16 |
Richardson, Megan |
10 |
Lincoln
|
17.10w |
+2.1 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Russell, Leah |
12 |
Gresham
|
43.84 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Duran, Danielle |
12 |
McNary
|
44.37 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Kunkle-Read, Nehalem |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
45.03 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Wise, Deshae |
11 |
Grants Pass
|
45.36 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Crosswhite, Tara |
11 |
Thurston
|
46.15 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Corbitt, Claire |
11 |
Jesuit
|
46.61 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Newton, Jade |
9 |
St Mary's Academ
|
47.48 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Blair, Skyler |
10 |
Southridge
|
47.86 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 300m Hurdles 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Duran, Danielle |
12 |
McNary
|
44.66 |
2 |
|
2 |
Russell, Leah |
12 |
Gresham
|
44.79 |
1 |
|
3 |
Kunkle-Read, Nehalem |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
44.89 |
2 |
|
4 |
Wise, Deshae |
11 |
Grants Pass
|
45.80 |
1 |
|
5 |
Crosswhite, Tara |
11 |
Thurston
|
46.10 |
1 |
|
6 |
Corbitt, Claire |
11 |
Jesuit
|
46.11 |
2 |
|
7 |
Blair, Skyler |
10 |
Southridge
|
46.80 |
2 |
|
8 |
Newton, Jade |
9 |
St Mary's Academ
|
46.91 |
1 |
|
9 |
Tessner, Alexandria |
12 |
Glencoe
|
47.37 |
2 |
|
10 |
Kiley, Nicole |
11 |
Westview
|
47.44 |
1 |
|
11 |
Fitzke, Aaliyah |
9 |
North Salem
|
47.45 |
2 |
|
12 |
Oleson, Kennedy |
11 |
Tualatin
|
47.63 |
1 |
|
13 |
Busik, Ellie |
9 |
Clackamas
|
47.78 |
1 |
|
14 |
Bateman, Carlie |
10 |
Clackamas
|
48.18 |
2 |
|
15 |
Faulk, Alyssa |
10 |
Madison
|
48.82 |
2 |
|
16 |
Richardson, Megan |
10 |
Lincoln
|
48.93 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Allen, Serafini, Turner, Meyer |
|
Barlow
|
47.34 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
(Koko) W, Hale, Washingt, Gabriel |
|
Central Catholic
|
47.65 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Olinski, Wise, Johnson, Bonney |
|
Grants Pass
|
47.96 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Slater, Bailey, Anderson, Moreland |
|
Tualatin
|
48.22 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Harman, Corbitt, Collins, Colson |
|
Jesuit
|
48.22 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Jolivett, McCrae, Goodrich, McCarrel |
|
West Salem
|
48.92 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Baxter G, M. Shaw, Casey, Wright |
|
Grant
|
48.93 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Laakso, Nmereole, Nahimana, Russell |
|
Gresham
|
49.01 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Edwards, Kunkle-R, Smith, DeBorde |
|
Lake Oswego
|
49.42 |
1 |
|
10 |
Udani, Perkins, Smith, Blix |
|
Beaverton
|
49.75 |
1 |
|
11 |
Buchholt, Regali, Mazziott, Carman |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
49.86 |
1 |
|
12 |
Leavitt, Thames, Hackley, Middleto |
|
Westview
|
49.95 |
1 |
|
13 |
Pauken, Smith, Nasson, Harold |
|
Lincoln
|
49.98 |
1 |
|
14 |
Songster, Eklund, Turner, Nekekpem |
|
Aloha
|
50.12 |
1 |
|
15 |
Obrist, Gubrud, Valdez, Morales |
|
McMinnville
|
50.42 |
1 |
|
16 |
Whalen, Milroy, Nielsen, Hergert |
|
Newberg
|
50.80 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
M. Shaw, Wright, Kendrick, Donaghu |
|
Grant
|
3:54.96 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Harman, Colson, Collins, Jensen |
|
Jesuit
|
3:55.09 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Laber, Hale, Washingt, Gabriel |
|
Central Catholic
|
3:59.13 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Olson, Makin, Stavig, Griffith |
|
Sunset
|
4:00.10 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Blair, Bowen, Russell, Chiotti |
|
Southridge
|
4:00.49 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Oleson, Lowry, Leonard, Bailey |
|
Tualatin
|
4:01.21 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Hamilton, Brumble, Ebert, Greenwad |
|
North Medford
|
4:02.38 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Hirata, Grund, Newton, Chandler |
|
St Mary's Academ
|
4:03.47 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Busik, Bateman, Hayes, James |
|
Clackamas
|
4:04.13 |
1 |
|
10 |
McGaughe, Bryant, Portwood, Paven |
|
Tigard
|
4:05.76 |
1 |
|
11 |
Harland, Snyder, Sidlo, Norris |
|
Roseburg
|
4:06.12 |
1 |
|
12 |
Nmereole, Laakso, Nahimana, Russell |
|
Gresham
|
4:06.22 |
2 |
|
13 |
Goodrich, Chuhlant, Jolivett, McCrae |
|
West Salem
|
4:07.34 |
1 |
|
14 |
Duncan, Sheley, Carman, Mazziott |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
4:09.00 |
2 |
|
15 |
Garcia-C, Willhoft, Fitzke, Miller |
|
North Salem
|
4:14.95 |
1 |
|
16 |
Kobak, Pauken, Williams, Harold |
|
Lincoln
|
4:19.05 |
2 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rabing, Maddie |
12 |
Lakeridge
|
46-05.75 | (508.00m) |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Mumford, Angela |
12 |
West Salem
|
42-02.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Clark-Johnson, Jalyn |
12 |
McMinnville
|
41-09.25 | (508.00m) |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Conroy, Elise |
12 |
Tigard
|
40-11.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Moran, Shelby |
10 |
Sherwood
|
40-05.25 | (508.00m) |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Miles, Sara |
12 |
South Medford
|
37-11.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Doman, Skylee |
12 |
Canby
|
36-02.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Pierce, Jada |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
36-00.75 | (508.00m) |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Haller, Alexis |
12 |
Willamette
|
34-09.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Angelechio, Monica |
12 |
Centennial
|
34-01.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Thompson, Rachel |
12 |
Benson
|
34-00.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Johnson, Clair |
10 |
Sherwood
|
34-00.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Pettingill, MacKenzie |
12 |
Reynolds
|
34-00.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Turner, Jordyn |
9 |
Jesuit
|
33-11.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Bradley, Mikayla |
12 |
Aloha
|
31-03.75 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
A'au, Tiana |
11 |
Jefferson
|
DNS | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Piekarski, Sierra |
- |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
DNS | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Womens Discus 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Moran, Shelby |
10 |
Sherwood
|
148-08 | (508.00m) |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Conroy, Elise |
12 |
Tigard
|
139-10 | (508.00m) |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Rabing, Maddie |
12 |
Lakeridge
|
138-03 | (508.00m) |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Carbiener, Meghan |
11 |
West Linn
|
132-10 | (508.00m) |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Pettingill, MacKenzie |
12 |
Reynolds
|
123-01 | (508.00m) |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Mumford, Angela |
12 |
West Salem
|
122-11 | (508.00m) |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Clark-Johnson, Jalyn |
12 |
McMinnville
|
117-11 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Cuthbertson, Payge |
12 |
Sherwood
|
117-05 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Ahina, Kuwaiola |
12 |
Gresham
|
116-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Thompson, Rachel |
12 |
Benson
|
113-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Workman, Alyssa |
10 |
Tualatin
|
109-02 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
12 |
Haller, Alexis |
12 |
Willamette
|
107-02 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Lambert, Ciara |
12 |
Beaverton
|
104-11 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
14 |
Foutz, Jessica |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
103-11 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Harmon, Ariel |
10 |
Cleveland (OR)
|
95-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
16 |
Myers, Kylie |
12 |
Southridge
|
94-08 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Javelin 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cuthbertson, Payge |
12 |
Sherwood
|
159-11 | (508.00m) |
2 |
10 |
2 |
McCarrell, Keira |
11 |
West Salem
|
154-03 | (508.00m) |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Lorenz, Anna |
11 |
North Medford
|
132-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Snowden, Elise |
12 |
North Medford
|
131-11 | (508.00m) |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Peterson, Natalie |
11 |
Newberg
|
130-11 | (508.00m) |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Crawford, Calahan |
11 |
Sherwood
|
127-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
McFall, Lauren |
10 |
Tigard
|
121-03 | (508.00m) |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Myers, Kylie |
12 |
Southridge
|
120-05 | (508.00m) |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Alexander, Kaia |
9 |
South Salem
|
119-00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
10 |
Ahina, Kuwaiola |
12 |
Gresham
|
117-02 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Jenkins, Rachel |
11 |
Aloha
|
114-11 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Jesson, Colette |
11 |
Lincoln
|
112-02 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Jackson, Alivia |
11 |
Centennial
|
106-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Sherlag, Sophia |
10 |
St Mary's Academ
|
104-11 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Kabale, Kelvine |
10 |
Madison
|
103-05 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
16 |
Armstrong, Ayle |
11 |
West Salem
|
101-06 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
|
Womens High Jump 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Esterline, Aubree |
10 |
Grants Pass
|
5-05.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Harris, Alexa |
11 |
Lakeridge
|
5-05.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Denham, Sydney |
11 |
Lincoln
|
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Proske, Savannah |
10 |
David Douglas
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Wilhoite, Hadley |
12 |
Jesuit
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Almen, Mary |
11 |
West Albany
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
10 |
Richardson, Madison |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
McCarrell, Keira |
11 |
West Salem
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Corbitt, Claire |
11 |
Jesuit
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Johnson, Abi |
11 |
Reynolds
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Hart, Margaret |
12 |
Lincoln
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
7 |
Prevedello, Amber |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
7 |
Johnson, Brooke |
10 |
Grants Pass
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
7 |
Adamiec, Martyna |
11 |
Century
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
|
Slominski, Emma |
11 |
Lakeridge
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Bartlett, Hannah |
9 |
Roseburg
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Ogbeama, Destiny |
9 |
Gresham
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Edwards, Victoria |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Neal, Olivia |
11 |
Sunset
|
11-09.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Prevedello, Amber |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
11-06.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Prouty, Victoria |
11 |
Tigard
|
11-03.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Crenshaw, Ryleigh |
12 |
Wilson
|
11-00.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Pierson, Karley |
11 |
Canby
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2.5 |
6 |
Colling, Julia |
11 |
Centennial
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2.5 |
8 |
Davis, Tessa |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Jensen, Myah |
9 |
Glencoe
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
9 |
Kawata, Alyssa |
10 |
Clackamas
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Milroy, Savanna |
11 |
Newberg
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Lumae, Mila |
9 |
Forest Grove
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Schultz, Sierra |
9 |
Centennial
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Noyes, Jessica |
12 |
McMinnville
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Vanderville, Shaye |
11 |
Thurston
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Miles, Kiara |
11 |
Oregon City
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gubrud, Montanna |
12 |
McMinnville
|
17-06.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Baxter Game, Judith |
10 |
Grant
|
17-04.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
McCrae, Elea |
10 |
West Salem
|
17-03.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Moreland, Karina |
12 |
Tualatin
|
17-02.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Fennimore, Andrea |
12 |
McKay
|
17-01.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Villalobos, Alyssa |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
17-00.50 | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Berger, Katja |
11 |
Southridge
|
17-00.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Aguirre, Jennifer |
11 |
Willamette
|
16-11.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
McCarrell, Taylor |
9 |
West Salem
|
16-10.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
10 |
Neyman, Audra |
12 |
Sunset
|
16-10.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
11 |
Greene, Lena |
12 |
Tigard
|
16-09.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
12 |
Patzke, Sareena |
11 |
Tigard
|
16-08.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
13 |
Leonard, Isabel |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
16-08.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
14 |
Kahler, Emiko |
12 |
Clackamas
|
15-10.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
15 |
Igbonagwam, Peace |
10 |
Reynolds
|
15-03.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
16 |
Davis, Mckenzie |
12 |
Thurston
|
14-07.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
1 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Moreland, Karina |
12 |
Tualatin
|
38-04.00 | (508.00m) |
-2.9 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Wilhoite, Hadley |
12 |
Jesuit
|
37-06.25 | (508.00m) |
-0.1 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Greene, Lena |
12 |
Tigard
|
37-05.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Igbonagwam, Peace |
10 |
Reynolds
|
37-03.75 | (508.00m) |
-0.4 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Thames, Bria |
12 |
Westview
|
36-08.25 | (508.00m) |
-1.6 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Miller, Rebekah |
9 |
North Salem
|
36-07.75 | (508.00m) |
-1.6 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
McCarrell, Taylor |
9 |
West Salem
|
36-06.75 | (508.00m) |
-1.5 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Oladapo, Anjola |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
36-05.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Baxter Game, Judith |
10 |
Grant
|
35-00.75 | (508.00m) |
-1.3 |
2 |
|
10 |
Patzke, Sareena |
11 |
Tigard
|
35-00.25 | (508.00m) |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
11 |
McCrae, Elea |
10 |
West Salem
|
34-06.50 | (508.00m) |
-2.1 |
2 |
|
12 |
Hoiland, Jenna |
12 |
Oregon City
|
34-05.50 | (508.00m) |
-0.2 |
1 |
|
13 |
Trask, Zoey |
12 |
Madison
|
34-03.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
14 |
Olivo, Leah |
12 |
Sprague
|
34-01.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
15 |
Strasdas, Rachel |
11 |
Willamette
|
33-07.50 | (508.00m) |
-0.2 |
1 |
|
|
Davis, Mckenzie |
12 |
Thurston
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
2 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
Team Scores
|